- Буш Дарья, Большеречье Омской области, д.Безымянка
- Бушков Александр, Иркутск, школа 43
- Бусарева Ульяна, Иркутск, школа 57
- Войнов Иван, Седельниково Омской области
- Воробьёв Денис, Иркутск, школа 57
- Глушакова Нина, НовологиновоОмской области
- Головных Яна, Иркутск, школа 57
- Гришаев Данила, Жердевка Тамбовской области, Река Савала
- Грязева Валерия, Иркутск, школа 57
- Джамаева Алина, Иркутск, школа 9
- Егошин Никита, НовологиновоОмской области
- Ефанова Анастасия, Петровское Тамбовской области
- Иващенко Сергей, Тюкалинск Омской области
- Кандёрова Кристина, Павловск Воронежской области
- Красноперов Виталий, Заливино Омской области - Река Иртыш
- Красноперова Юлия, Заливино Омской области
- Кузнецова Анастасия, Тольятти - Новосергиевка
- Лангавой Кирилл, г. Иркутск, школа 57
- Лукошкин Валерьян, Шипуново Омской области
- Малунов Сергей, Большеречье Омской области
- Мотовилов Алексей, Седельниково Омской области
- Оборовский Андрей, Большеречье Омской области
- Позднякова Виктория, Тихвинка Омской области
- Проскурина Дарья, Иркутск, школа 57 - Село Кабанск
- Рубцов Дмитрий, Седельниково Омской области
- Русинов Денис, Курносово, Омской области
- Сахарова Анна, Владимир
- Серебренникова София , г. Иркутск, школа 57
- Сизых Илья, Иркутск, школа 57
- Стародубцева Анна, Иркутск, школа 38 - Троицк
- Терешова Елизавета, Тольятти
- Трофимов Михаил, г. Иркутск, школа 57
- Трукан Дмитрий, НовологиновоОмской области
- Ширяев Дмитрий, Батайск Ростовской области
- Щербаков Сергей, Большеречье Омской области
- Behbudov Hemid
- Behbudov Reshid
- Бугрова Катя, п.им.Воровского Владимирской области
- Федотова Кира, п.им.Воровского Владимирской области
- Брыченков Сергей, п.им.Воровского Владимирской области
- Левина Дарья, Тамбовская область
- Зайцева Екатерина, Тамбовская область
- Болтнев Григорий, Тамбовская область
- Пенькова Алина, Тихвинка Омской области
- Нуркашева Наргиз, Тихвинка Омской области
- Ержигитова Эльмира, Тихвинка Омской области
- Тимохина Полина, Тихвинка Омской области
- Перегудина Елена, Тихвинка Омской области
- Байсеитова Мадина, Тихвинка Омской области
- Неверова Кристина, Тихвинка Омской области
- Хасенова Индира, Тихвинка Омской области
- Байжегитова Алмагуль, Тихвинка Омской области
- Сальникова Мария, Тихвинка Омской области
- Лиходед Ирина, Тихвинка Омской области
- Ладыко Эдуард, Тихвинка Омской области
|
- Малышева Ольга Константиновна,Казань Участник:Малышева Ольга
- Шамсувалиева Рауза Равильевна, Казань
- Наумова Ирина, Иркутск - Cело Хомутово Иркуского района
- Бескровная Алина, Иркутск - Половинка
- Вахрушева Алена, Тюкалинск Омской области
- Бутакова Ирина, Тюкалинск Омской области
- Афтаева Анна, Засечное Пензенской области
- Петрова Ксения, Бутаково Омской области
- Петрова Полина, Бутаково Омской области
- Юрлагина Елена, Бутаково Омской области
- Аввакумов Роман, Владимир
- Трофимов Виктор, Владимир
- Усова Екатерина, Усть-Ишимск Омской области - Короленка
- Минхаирова Диана, Усть-Ишимск Омской области - Короленка
- Петров Иван, Жердевка Тамбовской области
- Петров Николай, Жердевка Тамбовской области
- Радочина Анастасия, Таврическое Омская область
- Попиченко Инна, Нижнеомск
- Корнева Элина, Уфа
- Латыпова Алсу, Уфа
- Батушенко Мария, Тюкалинск
- Ткаченко Вероника, Тюкалинск
- Мигунова Анна, Тюкалинск
- Лесникова Наталья, Кутырлинск
- Демеш Светлана, Кутырлинск
- Варкова Ирина, Тамбовская область
- Чурекова Мария, Пензенская область
- Святова Мария, Пензенская область
- Чембулатов Вячеслав, Тамбовская область
- Белкина Александра, Тамбовская область
- Евсюкова Елена, Тамбовская область
- Трошина Светлана, Тамбовская область
- Дуванова Елена, Тамбовская область
- Курманова Светлана, Тамбовская область
- Сапрыкин Александр, Павловск Воронежской области
*Котолевский Павел, Павловск Воронежской области
|